Mannschaft

 

Mannschaftsstand: 65

Ausrüstungsklasse: 4
Mindestmannschaftsstand: 41 Mann

Abraham Daniel
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Adrian Richard
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
Denk Wolfgang
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Effenberger Thomas
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
  Gaal Daniel
Löschmeister (LM)
Gaal Franz
Brandinspektor (BI)
Gaal Manuel
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
Gaal Melanie
Löschmeister (LM)
  Gaal Stefan
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
   Gangl Patrick
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Göltl Bernhard
Hauptbrandmeister (HBM)
   Göltl Verena
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
   Hadarits Florian
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
  Hebaus Josef
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
  Horvath Johannes
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
  Icelly Werner
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
   Joch Erich
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
 Joch Johannes
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
   Joch Peter
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
   Joch Stefanie
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
  Kamper Kevin
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
  Klein Dominik
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Klein Kurt
Löschmeister (LM)
Kögl Erwin
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
  Kögl Gregor
Löschmeister (LM)
  Kögl Herbert
Löschmeister (LM)
 Kögl René
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
  Kurzmann Hannes
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
  Lang Patrick
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
   Messetler Josef
Löschmeister (LM)
  Messetler Nico
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
    Munzenrieder Werner
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
  Mürner Marcel
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
  Pfeiffer Mario
Probefeuerwehrmann (PFM)
  Pilles Mario
Hauptfeuerwehrmann (HFM)
   Pilles Michael
Oberbrandinspektor (OBI)
   Pilles Theresa
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
  Pingitzer Gottfried
Hauptbrandmeister (HBM)
  Pitzl Andreas
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
   Pitzl Christian
Oberlöschmeister (OLM)
   Pitzl Dominik
Löschmeister (LM)
   Pitzl Samuel
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
   Potzmann Franz
Hauptbrandmeister (HBM)
  Potzmann Simon
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
   Preiner Johann
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
   Preiner Josef
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
   Preiner Robert
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
   Preiner Robert
Oberfeuerwehrmann (OFM)
   Preiner Thomas
Oberbrandinspektor (OBI)
   Preiner Werner
Oberbrandinspektor (OBI)
   Rabi Alexander
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
   Rabi Gerhard
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
Santha Hannes
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Schmidt Christopher
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Toth Markus
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Toth Werner
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Tschida Bernhard
Hauptbrandmeister (HBM)
Tschida Florian
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Tschida Josef
Abschnittsbrandinspektor
Unger René
Löschmeister (LM)
Weinhandl Helmut
Hauptlöschmeister (HLM)
Weinhandl Martin
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Weinhandl Michael
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Wulkersdorfer Christian
Feuerwehrmann (FM)
Wulkersdorfer Eric
Löschmeister (LM)